Breca Jersey SPRINT Teams - 2017

Mens

Team Number Category Team Name Name Nationality Teammate name Natinoality
301 Mens The Platypussies Chris Stevens GBR David Stevens GBR
302 Mens Red Eye Bones Ben Jones British Shane Jennings British
303 Mens The Jamaican Urchins Nicolas RIVIERE French Guennolé de Trogoff French
304 Mens Kingdom Of Wexford conor murphy irish dermot dillane irish
305 Mens One Steppe at a time Jamie McCallum UK Justin Wateridge UK
306 Mens Quickdraw Bedrock Andrew McCargow British Steven Walker British
307 Mens Dave and Rob David Bailey British Rob Timoney British
308 Mens Peak Performance Magnus Olsson Swedish Phil Ruelle Brittish
309 Mens Black Rain is coming. Phil Whall uk Angus Scott UK
310 Mens Shaw Bros ian Shaw British Gordon Shaw British
311 Mens Little n Large Jonny Flanagan Irish Chris Mansford British
312 Mens Scott & Andy Andrew Ruddy British Scott Docherty British
313 Mens The VWs Vaughan Robinson British Mark Wanless British
314 Mens Double Breca Health Wreckers Thomas Wherry UK Matt Seymour UK
315 Mens Ryan Lochte's Community Service Paul Dosanjh Sidebottom British Kyle Hyde British

Womens

Team Number Category Team Name Name Nationality Teammate name Natinoality
401 Womens And we can cook Jane Stafford British Kim Love British
402 Womens The Two Suzies of the Apocalypse Suzy Cole British Susanne Crane British
403 Womens The Clares Clare Ferguson Irish Clare Hudson Irish
404 Womens Down from London Claire Pepper British Rhian Ravenscroft British
405 Womens The Foss-ters Hannah Boulo British Claire Corcoran British
406 Womens Emma and Janina Janina Howell British Emma Casson British
407 Womens Team Special K Kayleigh Rive British Katie Howell British

Mixed

Team Number Category Team Name Name Nationality Teammate name Natinoality
501 Mixed Murphy Sarah Murphy British Louis Murphy British
502 Mixed Kemp&Jo David Kemp british joanna wagstaff british
503 Mixed Tullach Ard Eamon Staunton British Kirsty Staunton British
504 Mixed Eurovision Katia Vastiau Belgian Nic Defillion French
505 Mixed John Maxey John Maxey British Sarah Pierce British
506 Mixed Lord and Lady Rachel Hales British Steven Lord British
507 Mixed The fighting mongooses Ruth Staunton UK Patrick Staunton UK
508 Mixed Team Awesome John Kennedy Irish Sarah McCartney British
509 Mixed Rock Lobsters Frankie White British Andy Crane British
510 Mixed Taylifters Paskell Blackwell British Fieke Dutch
511 Mixed Jumping Llamas Jade wright British Chris Goldsack British
512 Mixed Drag & Drop Helen Webster UK Simon Griffiths UK
513 Mixed Crispy Fried Squid x Sezbangas Ed Dawson British Sarah Parkes British
514 Mixed Scrambled Legs Kimberley Kals UK National Charlie UK National