breca buttermere swimrun sprint teams

Count Category Team Name Name Nationality Teammate name Nationality
1 Mixed Farsley Flyers Oliver Gregory British Clare Miller British
2 Mixed Swim Run Repeat Amy Goldby British Phil Clemas British
3 Mens The Two Paul's Paul Dench British Paul Whittington British
4 Womens Drowning not waving janine roberts English Sam Scott English
5 Mens Jamie McCallum Jamie McCallum uk Justin Wateridge UK
6 Womens Little and Large Karen Wyndham-Webb British Debs Simmonds British
7 Womens Kezzaroonies Mandy Clarke British Kerry Archer British
8 Mixed Murphy Sarah Murphy British Louis Murphy Brisitsh
9 Mixed Lord and a Lady Rachel Hales British Steven Lord British
10 Mixed OzzVann Nicki Osborne British James Vann British
11 Mixed Dangerozz Amber Osborne British Dave Granger British
12 Mens dumb & dumber paul courtney british keith Osborne british
13 Mixed Molly and Nick Nick Chapman British Molly Chapman British
14 Mens The Destroyers Max Pearson British Damien Heim British
15 Mens Missing in Action William Davies British Stephen Moxley British
16 Mixed team katunc duncan henderson british kathy lewis british
17 Womens Likeys' Girls Rebecca Minogue British Sarah Thornhill British
18 Womens Tynemouth Swimrun Mums Alison Smith British Becky Coleman British
19 Mixed The Synburns Samantha Blackburn British David Synott British
20 Womens Swallow and Amazon Susanne Crane British Elizabeth Fischer British
21 Mixed Swimrun back to Happiness Caroline Walker British Mike Walker British
22 Womens Gemfro & Goober Return Mollie Pearse British Helen Gemmell British
23 Mixed North West Biathle Hub Nic Rowley British Kevin Jones British
24 Womens HTC Girl Power Anne DEHAPIOT French Ruth WARMAN British
25 Mixed A&E Aine Cassidy Irish Eduardo Fernandez Spanish
26 Mens Don't falter Daniel Maitland British Matthew Boulter British
27 Mens The Wery Weary Wherrys Thomas Wherry British Bradley Wherry British
28 Womens Team fleetwood Kirstie Whyatt British Angela jamieson British
29 Womens Glorious forties Anna Bottomley British Lili Brown British
30 Mixed Team Eccles Richard Eccles British Nicola Eccles British
31 Mixed Corcoran/Dickinson Alf Dickinson British Teresa Corcoran British
32 Mens Cheesy puffballs Richard Kaye UK Steven Ross UK
33 Mixed Surf’n’turf Joanne Nimmo British Martyn Parrish British
34 Mens Tom n Sam Sam Boulton British Tom Weston British
35 Womens The Foxes Mirella Fox British Juliette Dickenson British