Breca Coniston swimrun Sprint teams

Team number Category Team Name Name Nationality Name Nationality
101 Mixed Neville's Cross Battlers A Jenny Search British Michael Sykes British
102 Mixed Neville's Cross Battlers A stars Neal Wade British Libby Unsworth British
103 Mixed The Dastardly Doger Roger Clarke UK Dora Coventry UK
104 Womens Team Babs Gillian McAlister British Lesley Higgins British
105 Mens TEAM N.E.R.D. Sachdev Vohra BRITISH TOM LEAKE BRITISH
106 Mixed The A-Team - when no one else can help Jonathan Veitch British Emma Temple British
107 Womens Team Budget Julie Tanner English Sarah Hyde English
108 Mens Do you want a coffee? Louis Mcmurrough British Alex Walsh British
109 Mixed ASHC hans christian moller danish ashleigh british
110 Mens KB nuts Mark Brown British David Kemp British
111 Mixed Slow and steady wins the race Max Gilbert British Rebecca De Rome British
112 Mixed This Could Go One Of Two Ways! Suzy Cole British Justin Cole British
113 Womens Tascar Natasha Walsh British Caroline Leigh British
114 Mens The Seahorses Mark Lobb British Ashley Kaye British
115 Mens Peak Salamanders Steve Reid British Lindsay Cordall British
116 Mixed Murphy Sarah Murphy British Hugh Murphy British
117 Womens Lucy & Claire Claire Pepper British Lucy Wilson-Shaw British
118 Mixed Bath Amphibians Richard Musi British Ashia Fenwick British
119 Mixed Newton-Shaw Jon Shaw British Nichola Newton British
120 Mixed Middlemast twins Amy Middlemast British Tom Middlemast British
121 Womens Vicky & Jess Vicky Middlemast Middlemast British Jessie Campbell British
123 Mens TSC Matt Taylor British Ali Hollest British
125 Mens Team Nick & Adam Adam Morgan Australian Nick Wilcox Australian
126 Mens The Spiritual Deviants Adam Lake British Phil Whitaker British
127 Mixed All Betts Are Off Chris Betts British Victoria Betts British
128 Mens HAY U GUYs matthew hayward british Guy Sanders Bristish
129 Womens Wild Women of the West Poppy de Courcy-Wheeler Irish Sarah Quinn Irish
130 Womens Swim & Tonic Lisa Whittington British Rebekah Loftus British
131 Mixed De Jagers jane kelly Welsh Willem de Jager South African
132 Mixed Team Unicorn Steve Coote British Britta Werner German
133 Mens Gentleman Amateurs Richard Glover British John Hayden British
134 Womens Team Burnfoot Alison Crossley British Wendy Gregory British
135 Mixed Mol's&Dunk's Christopher Duncan English Julia molinario English
137 Mens The Destroyers Mat Fahey Australian Max Pearson British
138 Mens Splash and Dash William Dufton British Marcus Turner British
139 Mixed Archers and Lemonade Tom Pagett British Anna Kavanagh British
140 Womens #sarahandkat Katherine Joy Winter British Sarah Bartlett British
141 Womens The Moomaids Alison Smith British Kerry Swindon British
142 Womens Freedom Rachel Carling British Tracy Palmeiri British
143 Mens The Woodies Pete Woodward British Andy Woodward British
144 Mens Old Enough to Know Better chris stuart British Michael Milstead British
145 Mens The Dark-Jones Index James Dark British Steve Jones British
146 Mixed Die Wunder Blondinen Natalie Ruffell British Alan Scott British
147 Mixed The Bikini Bottom All Stars Susanne Crane British Andy Crane British
148 Womens Scilly Seal Squad Kate Summers British Sarah Dyson British
149 Mens Leighton Buzzards Christopher Yoxall British Liam O'hara British
150 Mixed Beauty and the Beast Neale Coleman British Becky Coleman British
151 Mens Ful-on Tri Haukur Heimisson GBR Shane McCauley IRL
152 Womens Jersey Duo Cara Malorey-Vibert British Jersey Sarah Tambling British
153 Mixed S & R racing Amy Sole British Kevin British
154 Mixed The Lum’s RIchard Lum British Rhian British
155 Mens TYNE TRI SUPERVETS DAVID BELL BRITISH Nigel Crowe British
156 Mens Whiskey Kilo Lee Kavanagh British Rob Wake Bristish
157 Mixed ElleandBelle Ellen Roberts British Arabella Pearce British
158 Mens Hot-Pins Jus Hothi British Tucker Piner British
159 Mixed Team awesome Sophie Graetz British Nick Wilcox British
161 Mixed sun city vets kevin mcgowan british Andrew shotton british
162 Mixed The Southern Ultrabuddies Ivonne Goetsch German Mark Williams English
163 Mixed Team Performance Coaching Ben Andrews British Ty Preston British
164 Mixed Team Scott Paul Scott British Sam Scott British
165 Mens Lincoln Tri swimrun Davide Molinario Italian Tom Gelder British
166 Mixed None of the gear, still no idea Sarah Hodgson British Samuel O'Shea Gibraltarian
167 Womens Porty Swimrunners Kate Greenwood British Carolanne MacDonald British
168 Mixed Team Hoofhearted Nigel McHollan British Emma McCluskey British
169 Mens Runner's World/Outdoor Swimmer Dream Team Jonathan Cowie British Rick Pearson British